LZ
Dr. Letycia Alejandra Zavala Gomez
El Doctor Score: 0.0/100
See General Surgeon in Monterrey We don't have direct contact details for this doctor.
Frequently Asked Questions
How much does a consultation with Dr. Letycia Alejandra Zavala Gomez cost?
The consultation price for Dr. Letycia Alejandra Zavala Gomez is not currently available. We recommend contacting the office directly.
What are Dr. Letycia Alejandra Zavala Gomez's specialties?
Dr. Letycia Alejandra Zavala Gomez specializes in General Surgeon.
What insurance does Dr. Letycia Alejandra Zavala Gomez accept?
No accepted-insurance information has been registered for Dr. Letycia Alejandra Zavala Gomez.
Where does Dr. Letycia Alejandra Zavala Gomez practice?
Dr. Letycia Alejandra Zavala Gomez practices at: Consultorio Letycia Alejandra Zavala Gomez.
Practice locations
Consultorio Letycia Alejandra Zavala Gomez
Primary Carretera Nacional 6501
Languages
Spanish
Patient Reviews
No reviews for this doctor yet.
Be the first to leave a review.
Other General Surgeon in Monterrey
See all General Surgeon in Monterrey →
Dr. Ana Lorena Vázquez Guerrero
General Surgeon
Consultorio Ana Lorena Vázquez Guerrero
Consultation from
$1,100 MXN
View profile Dr. David Arizpe Fematt
General Surgeon
Consultorio David Arizpe Fematt
View profile
Dr. Javier Gerardo De La Garza Leal
General Surgeon
Consultorio Javier Gerardo De La Garza Leal
View profile
Dr. Raúl Alejandro Cantú Guerra
General Surgeon
Consultorio Raúl Alejandro Cantú Guerra
View profile
Conditions treated
Symptoms treated
Bulge in the abdominal wall when straining Lump under the skin Lump in the groin or navel Sudden severe abdominal pain Severe pain in the right side of the abdomen Hemorrhoids or bleeding during bowel movements Wound that will not heal or gets infected Gallstones Upper stomach pain after eating fatty foods