eldoctor
ES
eldoctor / Dentist / Dr. Ruben Vazquez
RV

Dr. Ruben Vazquez

El Doctor Score: 0.0/100

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does a consultation with Dr. Ruben Vazquez cost?

The consultation price for Dr. Ruben Vazquez is not currently available. We recommend contacting the office directly.

What are Dr. Ruben Vazquez's specialties?

Dr. Ruben Vazquez specializes in Dentist.

What insurance does Dr. Ruben Vazquez accept?

No accepted-insurance information has been registered for Dr. Ruben Vazquez.

Where does Dr. Ruben Vazquez practice?

Dr. Ruben Vazquez practices at: Consultorio Ruben Vazquez.

Practice locations

Consultorio Ruben Vazquez
Calzada Cetys 2681, Local 10 Mexicali, BC, Mexico (Plaza Marsella Frente a Toyota San Pedro) (Residencial Marsella / San Pedro)
Primary

Languages

Spanish

Patient Reviews

No reviews for this doctor yet.

Be the first to leave a review.

Leave your review of Dr. Ruben Vazquez

Rating *

0/20 characters minimum

Conditions treated

Symptoms treated

See more Dentist in Mexicali