Clinic
Consulotorio Medico Fisioterapeuta
Calle Independencia, #5, Penjamo
4 doctors Official classification
Private-sector audiology, occupational, physical and speech therapy practices
About Consulotorio Medico Fisioterapeuta
Located in Penjamo, Consulotorio Medico Fisioterapeuta is a clinic. It has 4 physicians in specialties such as psychologist, gynecologist and cardiologist.
Contact
Address
Calle Independencia, #5, Penjamo
Location references
Between Calle Benito Juarez and Calle Manuel Doblado
Street behind: Calle Carrillo Puerto
Medical directory (4)
Services offered by the doctors at this clinic
Reference prices per service. Confirm with each professional.
Family Educational Counseling from $530 Teacher Training from $350 First-Time Consultation from $260 Online Consultation from $350 Online Psychological Consultation from $350 Follow-Up Consultation from $350 Clinical Evaluations from $800 Psychometric Evaluations from $800 Psychological Evaluation from $530 Crisis Intervention from $350 Grief Management from $260 Parenting Guidance from $350 Vocational Guidance from $260 First Psychology Visit from $260 Anxiety Testing from $530 Psychotherapy from $350 Family Psychotherapy from $350 Child Psychotherapy from $350 Psychotherapy for Adolescents from $350 Brief Therapy from $350 Cognitive Behavioral Therapy (CBT) from $350 Couples Therapy from $530 Family Therapy from $350 Individual Therapy from $350 Therapy for Adults from $350 Machover Test from $800 Home Psychology Visit from $530 Psychology Visit from $350 Follow-Up Psychology Visits from $350
No service matches your search.
Location
Reviews
There are no reviews for this clinic yet.
Be the first to leave a review.
Frequently asked questions
Where is Consulotorio Medico Fisioterapeuta located?
Consulotorio Medico Fisioterapeuta is located at Calle Independencia, #5, Penjamo.
What specialties are available at Consulotorio Medico Fisioterapeuta?
Consulotorio Medico Fisioterapeuta offers Psychologist, Gynecologist, Cardiologist and Dentist.
Which doctors practice at Consulotorio Medico Fisioterapeuta?
Dr. Rubria Hernández Campos, Dr. Laura Gabriela Zavala Casas, Dr. Nicolás Sandoval and Dr. Gustavo Amezcua Mendoza practice at Consulotorio Medico Fisioterapeuta.
Other clinics in Penjamo
+
Hospital de Especialidades en Ginecoobstetricia Nuestra Señora de Guadalupe
Clinic · Calle Guadalupe, #2
+
Clinica de Ojo Entro Optico Laser
Clinic · Calle Aldama, #29B, Int. 1
+
Clinica Dental
Clinic · Calle Boulevard Lazaro Cardenas, #59
+
Clinica Dental Fatima
Clinic · Calle Carrillo Puerto, #50
+
Consultorio de Psicologia Clinica
Clinic · Calle Arteaga, #31A
+
Consultorio Dental Clinica Dental
Clinic · Peatonal Jardin Ana Maria Gallaga, #29, Int. 1
+
Centro Vital Care Consultorio Medico General
Clinic · Calle Benito Juarez, #14
+
Consultorio Medico Best
Clinic · Calle Miguel Hidalgo, #7, Int. 15
+
Consultorio Medico Cirujano
Clinic · Calle Benito Juarez, #7, Int. 2
+
Consultorio Medico Cirujanp Doctor Jose Miguel Duran
Clinic · Calle Abasolo, #14B
+
Consultorio Medico de Cardiologia
Clinic · Calle Arteaga, #31A
+
Consultorio Medico de Cirugia General Flores
Clinic · Calle Francisco Javier Mina, #11A
Address
Calle Independencia, #5, Penjamo
Location references
- Between
- Calle Benito Juarez and Calle Manuel Doblado
- Street behind
- Calle Carrillo Puerto
Reference points from DENUE (INEGI)