eldoctor
ES
+
Clinic

Consultorio Marissa Murillo Escalante

Av. Monterrey 300, Ciudad Madero
1 doctor

About Consultorio Marissa Murillo Escalante

Consultorio Marissa Murillo Escalante is a clinic in Ciudad Madero. In addition, it has 1 physician in specialties such as pediatrician.

Contact

Address
Av. Monterrey 300, Ciudad Madero

Doctors (1)

Location

Reviews

Reviews of the doctors at this clinic

These reviews are about the doctors who practise here, not about the clinic.

About Dr. Marissa Murillo Escalante
A
Anonymous patient Verified
5.0
Doctoralia

Es una doctora que ama su trabajo y se ve en el trato al los niños , aparte q sus diagnosticos son muy acertados.

About Dr. Marissa Murillo Escalante
A
Anonymous patient Verified
5.0
Doctoralia

Excelente doctora, te explica a detalle, el tratamiento que te proporciona es el correcto, llegamos de otra ciudad y nos la recomendaron.

Deja tu opinión sobre Consultorio Marissa Murillo Escalante

Calificación *

0/20 caracteres mínimos

Frequently asked questions

Where is Consultorio Marissa Murillo Escalante located?

Consultorio Marissa Murillo Escalante is located at Av. Monterrey 300, Ciudad Madero.

Which doctors practice at Consultorio Marissa Murillo Escalante?

Dr. Marissa Murillo Escalante practices at Consultorio Marissa Murillo Escalante.

See more doctors and clinics in Ciudad Madero