Clinic
Dental Ahorro
Calle Principal Poniente, San Juan Cacahuatepec
Official classification
Private-sector dental practices
About Dental Ahorro
Listed in San Juan Cacahuatepec, Dental Ahorro is a clinic. Our directory holds 16 other clinics in San Juan Cacahuatepec; the nearest ones are listed below with their contact details.
Contact
Phone
+52 954 167 2986
Address
Calle Principal Poniente, San Juan Cacahuatepec
Location references
Between Calle Benito Juarez Norte and Calle Constitucion
Street behind: Calle 5 de Mayo
Location
Reviews
There are no reviews for this clinic yet.
Be the first to leave a review.
Frequently asked questions
What is the phone number of Dental Ahorro?
The phone number of Dental Ahorro is +52 954 167 2986.
Where is Dental Ahorro located?
Dental Ahorro is located at Calle Principal Poniente, San Juan Cacahuatepec.
Other clinics in San Juan Cacahuatepec
+
Consultorio Medico
Clinic · Calle Ignacio Zaragoza
+
Consultorio y Farmacia Rodriguez
Clinic · Calle Ignacio Zaragoza
+
Optica
Clinic · Calle Ignacio Zaragoza
+
Consultorio Dental
Clinic · Calle Melchor Ocampo
+
Consultorio Dental Dentalis
Clinic · Calle Ignacio Zaragoza
+
Farma Pronto
Pharmacy · Calle Ignacio Zaragoza
+
Farma Pronto Hepel
Pharmacy · Calle Principal Poniente
+
Farmacia Santa Cecilia
Pharmacy · Calle 2 de Abril
+
Farmacias Niño Doctor
Pharmacy · Calle Principal Poniente
+
Farmacias Similares
Pharmacy · Calle Principal Poniente
+
Laboratorio de Analisis Clinicos Bioquim
Laboratory · Calle Principal Poniente
+
Laboratorio de Analisis Clinicos Invitros
Laboratory · Calle Principal Poniente
Contact
Phone
+52 954 167 2986
Address
Calle Principal Poniente, San Juan Cacahuatepec
Location references
- Between
- Calle Benito Juarez Norte and Calle Constitucion
- Street behind
- Calle 5 de Mayo
Reference points from DENUE (INEGI)