eldoctor
ES
+
Clinic

Hospital Joya Riviera

Paseo de los Cocoteros, Nuevo Vallarta
1 doctor

About Hospital Joya Riviera

Located in Nuevo Vallarta, Hospital Joya Riviera is a clinic. In addition, it has 1 physician in specialties such as proctologist.

Contact

Address
Paseo de los Cocoteros, Nuevo Vallarta

Doctors (1)

Services offered by the doctors at this clinic

Reference prices per service. Confirm with each professional.

Location

Reviews

Reviews of the doctors at this clinic

These reviews are about the doctors who practise here, not about the clinic.

About Dr. Cecilia Lopez Flores
A
Anonymous patient Verified
5.0
Doctoralia

Excelente profesionista muy clara, muy agradable, se nota su conocimiento en su especialidad si la recomiendo

About Dr. Cecilia Lopez Flores
A
Anonymous patient Verified
5.0
Doctoralia

LA DOCTORA CECILIA ES MUY AMABLE, TIENE UNA FORMA DE COMUNICARSE TRANQUILA, CON TACTO Y PROFESIONAL. PERCIBÍ EMPATÍA DE SU PARTE Y NO ME SENTÍ JUZGADA EN NINGÚN MOMENTO. ME SENTÍ MUY CÓMODA EN LA REVISIÓN DONDE IMPLICA TACTO FÍSICO PORQUE SIEMPRE ME PIDIÓ MI CONSENTIMIENTO Y PREGUNTABA SI YO ESTABA BIEN. ADEMÁS DIÓ MUY BUENA EXPLICACIÓN A MIS PREGUNTAS.

About Dr. Cecilia Lopez Flores
A
Anonymous patient Verified
5.0
Doctoralia

Es la mejor opción en Puerto Vallarta son duda alguna! Desde el inicio de mi diagnóstico siempre fue muy detallada en el proceso y todo funcionó de maravilla! Y en cirugía fue la mejor experiencia !

See all 10 reviews

Deja tu opinión sobre Hospital Joya Riviera

Calificación *

0/20 caracteres mínimos

Frequently asked questions

Where is Hospital Joya Riviera located?

Hospital Joya Riviera is located at Paseo de los Cocoteros, Nuevo Vallarta.

Which doctors practice at Hospital Joya Riviera?

Dr. Cecilia Lopez Flores practices at Hospital Joya Riviera.

See more doctors and clinics in Nuevo Vallarta