eldoctor
ES
eldoctor / Xalisco / Laboratories
Laboratory

Laboratorio Clinico Laipel

Calle Veracruz, #70A, Xalisco
Official classification
Private-sector medical and diagnostic laboratories

About Laboratorio Clinico Laipel

Laboratorio Clinico Laipel is a medical laboratory listed in Xalisco. Our directory holds 5 other laboratories in Xalisco; the nearest ones are listed below with their contact details.

Contact

Phone
+52 311 201 4503
Email
[email protected]
Address
Calle Veracruz, #70A, Xalisco
Location references
Between Calle Javier Mina and Calle Prisciliano Sanchez
Street behind: Calle Miguel Hidalgo

Location

Reviews

There are no reviews for this clinic yet.

Be the first to leave a review.

Leave your review of Laboratorio Clinico Laipel

Rating *

0/20 characters minimum

Frequently asked questions

What is the phone number of Laboratorio Clinico Laipel?

The phone number of Laboratorio Clinico Laipel is +52 311 201 4503.

Where is Laboratorio Clinico Laipel located?

Laboratorio Clinico Laipel is located at Calle Veracruz, #70A, Xalisco.

See more doctors and clinics in Xalisco