Médica Espartaco
About Médica Espartaco
Médica Espartaco is a clinic in Cuauhtémoc. In addition, it has 4 physicians in specialties such as internist, gynecologist and psychologist.
Contact
Doctors (4)
Services offered by the doctors at this clinic
Reference prices per service. Confirm with each professional.
Location
Reviews
Reviews of the doctors at this clinic
These reviews are about the doctors who practise here, not about the clinic.
Lo mejor: Su atención es excelente y el servicio igual
Trato excelente y amable, la atención y tiempo que me dedicó muy bien y me dio mucha confianza y resolvió mis dudas.
Excelente atención, eficaz tratamiento para la diabetes.
Frequently asked questions
Where is Médica Espartaco located?
Médica Espartaco is located at Baja California 245 (piso 9) (consultorio 903), Cuauhtémoc.
What specialties are available at Médica Espartaco?
Médica Espartaco offers Internist, Gynecologist and Psychologist.
Which doctors practice at Médica Espartaco?
Dr. Francisco Javier Ramos Aguilar, Dr. Cirina Azuara Martinez, Dr. Victor Hugo Rosales Salyano and Dr. Alejandro Morales Rodríguez practice at Médica Espartaco.
Other clinics in Cuauhtémoc
Address
Baja California 245 (piso 9) (consultorio 903), Cuauhtémoc