+
Clinic
Sofia Mireles
Hacienda Santa Cruz 1709, Sabinas Hidalgo
1 doctor About Sofia Mireles
Sofia Mireles is a clinic located in Sabinas Hidalgo. It has 1 physician in specialties such as psychologist.
Contact
Address
Hacienda Santa Cruz 1709, Sabinas Hidalgo
Doctors (1)
Services offered by the doctors at this clinic
Reference prices per service. Confirm with each professional.
Location
Reviews
There are no reviews for this clinic yet.
Be the first to leave a review.
Frequently asked questions
Where is Sofia Mireles located?
Sofia Mireles is located at Hacienda Santa Cruz 1709, Sabinas Hidalgo.
Which doctors practice at Sofia Mireles?
Dr. Sofia Mireles practices at Sofia Mireles.
Other clinics in Sabinas Hidalgo
+
Servico Medico Forense (semefo) Zona Norte
Clinic · Calle 1A Avenida, #100
+
Css Sabinas Hidalgo (no. 4)
Clinic · Mariano Escobedo 450
+
Umf Sabinas Hidalgo
Clinic · Calle Iturbide, #SIN Numero
+
Centro de Atención Integral en Salud Mental y Adicciones Zona Norte
Clinic · Calle Profesor Alberto Chapa, #550
+
Centro de Salud Urbano María Luisa
Clinic · Calle Porfirio Diaz y Primera Avenida, #1840
+
Centro de Salud Urbano Bella Vista
Clinic · Calle Pablo Livas, #110
+
C.s.u. Nogalar
Clinic · Calle 24 de Febrero, #SIN Numero
+
C.s.u. Hacienda Larraldeña
Clinic · Calle Rio Sabinas, #690
+
Centro de Salud Urbano Fovissste
Clinic · Calle Pablo Ancira, #441
+
Centro de Salud Urbano Eulogio Reyes
Clinic · Calle Fernando Garcia, #440
+
C.s.r. Garza Ayala
Clinic · Calle Emiliano Zapata, #SIN Numero
+
Centro de Salud Urbano Enrique Lozano
Clinic · Calle Argentina, #302
Explore more in Sabinas Hidalgo
Address
Hacienda Santa Cruz 1709, Sabinas Hidalgo