eldoctor
ES
eldoctor / Neurologist / Dr. Alba Espino Ojeda
Dr. Alba Espino Ojeda

Dr. Alba Espino Ojeda

License 6132385
★★★★★ 5.0 (10 reviews)
Verified License: 6132385
See Neurologist in San Pedro Garza Garcia We don't have direct contact details for this doctor.
Consultation
$1,000 MXN

About the Doctor

Alba Espino Ojeda practices as a neurologist in San Pedro Garza Garcia. Their credentials have been verified. The consultation fee is $1,000 MXN. 10 patients have reviewed them, averaging 5.0 out of 5.

Education

Professional License
6132385

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does a consultation with Dr. Alba Espino Ojeda cost?

A consultation with Dr. Alba Espino Ojeda costs $1,000 MXN.

What are Dr. Alba Espino Ojeda's specialties?

Dr. Alba Espino Ojeda specializes in Neurologist.

What insurance does Dr. Alba Espino Ojeda accept?

No accepted-insurance information has been registered for Dr. Alba Espino Ojeda.

Where does Dr. Alba Espino Ojeda practice?

Dr. Alba Espino Ojeda practices at: Allure Plastic Surgeri.

Services & prices

Practice locations

Allure Plastic Surgeri
Avenida Lazaro Cardenas 401
Primary

Languages

Spanish

Patient Reviews

★★★★★ 5.0 (10)
★★★★★

Dedicación y profesionalismo, explicación detallada

Paciente anónimo
Doctoralia
★★★★★

Muy profesional confiable y específica en su consulta

Paciente anónimo
Doctoralia
★★★★★

Excelente seguimiento y explicación. Gracias Dra. 100 % recomendada.

Paciente anónimo
Doctoralia
★★★★★

La dedicacion de la Doctora en su consulta fue excelente

Paciente anónimo
Doctoralia
★★★★★

Excelente doctora muy recomendable gracias por su apoyo y atención

Paciente anónimo
Doctoralia
★★★★★

Trato excelente e instalaciones muy buenas con instrucciones específicas

Paciente anónimo
Doctoralia

Leave your review of Dr. Alba Espino Ojeda

Rating *

0/20 characters minimum

Conditions treated

See more Neurologist in San Pedro Garza Garcia