eldoctor
ES
eldoctor / Cardiologist / Dr. Bareno Jorge Garcia
BJ

Dr. Bareno Jorge Garcia

★★★★★ 5.0 (1 reviews)

About the Doctor

Bareno Jorge Garcia is a cardiologist based in San Jose del Cabo. They see patients at 2 locations. With 1 patient review, the average rating is 5.0/5.

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does a consultation with Dr. Bareno Jorge Garcia cost?

The consultation price for Dr. Bareno Jorge Garcia is not currently available. We recommend contacting the office directly.

What are Dr. Bareno Jorge Garcia's specialties?

Dr. Bareno Jorge Garcia specializes in Cardiologist.

What insurance does Dr. Bareno Jorge Garcia accept?

No accepted-insurance information has been registered for Dr. Bareno Jorge Garcia.

Where does Dr. Bareno Jorge Garcia practice?

Dr. Bareno Jorge Garcia practices at: Orto-odontopedriatia, Hospital Saint Lukes.

Services & prices

Practice locations

Orto-odontopedriatia
C. Adolfo López Mateos S/N
Primary
Hospital Saint Lukes
Ave. Adolfo Lopez Mateos S/n
Primary

Languages

Spanish

Patient Reviews

★★★★★ 5.0 (1)
★★★★★

recomiendo ampliamente al dr. bareño, super profesional y muy preparado en la especialidad de cardiologia, pero sobre todo sensible y excelente ser hu...

Paciente anónimo
Doctoralia

Leave your review of Dr. Bareno Jorge Garcia

Rating *

0/20 characters minimum

Symptoms treated

See more Cardiologist in San Jose del Cabo