BS
Dr. Bernal Salomón González Blanco
See Urologist in Cuajimalpa de Morelos We don't have direct contact details for this doctor.
Frequently Asked Questions
How much does a consultation with Dr. Bernal Salomón González Blanco cost?
The consultation price for Dr. Bernal Salomón González Blanco is not currently available. We recommend contacting the office directly.
What are Dr. Bernal Salomón González Blanco's specialties?
Dr. Bernal Salomón González Blanco specializes in Urologist.
What insurance does Dr. Bernal Salomón González Blanco accept?
No accepted-insurance information has been registered for Dr. Bernal Salomón González Blanco.
Where does Dr. Bernal Salomón González Blanco practice?
Dr. Bernal Salomón González Blanco practices at: Hospital Abc.
Patient Reviews
No reviews for this doctor yet.
Be the first to leave a review.
Other Urologist in Cuajimalpa de Morelos
See all Urologist in Cuajimalpa de Morelos →Dr. José Bernardo Cisneros Madrid
Urologist
Hospital Abc
View profile
Dr. Jon Mikel Iñarritu Castro
Urologist
Centro Médico ABC Sta. Fe
Prices from
$1,400 MXN
View profile Dr. Alvaro Eruviel Reyes Acquart
Urologist
Movimedical Unidad DE Mastografías Placas 4-hu-9559
Prices from
$1,200 MXN
View profile Dr. Sergio Ortiz Ramos
Urologist
Hospital MAC Santa Fe
Prices from
$1,000 MXN
View profile Conditions treated
Symptoms treated
Painful urination Difficulty starting to urinate Difficulty urinating Lower abdominal pain or pain when urinating Severe colicky pain in the side or lower back Testicular pain or lump Urine leakage Frequent urination Dribbling after urinating Getting up often at night to urinate Erectile dysfunction Blood in the urine