CN
Dr. Claudia Navarro Hernández
El Doctor Score: 0.0/100
See General Surgeon in Ciudad de México We don't have direct contact details for this doctor.
Frequently Asked Questions
How much does a consultation with Dr. Claudia Navarro Hernández cost?
The consultation price for Dr. Claudia Navarro Hernández is not currently available. We recommend contacting the office directly.
What are Dr. Claudia Navarro Hernández's specialties?
Dr. Claudia Navarro Hernández specializes in General Surgeon.
What insurance does Dr. Claudia Navarro Hernández accept?
No accepted-insurance information has been registered for Dr. Claudia Navarro Hernández.
Where does Dr. Claudia Navarro Hernández practice?
Dr. Claudia Navarro Hernández practices at: Consultorio Claudia Perez Hernandez.
Patient Reviews
No reviews for this doctor yet.
Be the first to leave a review.
Other General Surgeon in Ciudad de México
See all General Surgeon in Ciudad de México →Dr. Remigio Ernesto Vazquez Garcia
General Surgeon
Consultorio Remigio Ernesto Vazquez Garcia
View profile
Dr. Arni Mendoza
General Surgeon
Torre de Consultorios Mig
Prices from
$1,250 MXN
View profile Dr. Salomon Reyes Navarrete
General Surgeon · Endoscopist
Consultorio Salomon Reyes Navarrete
View profile
Dr. Juan Roberto Torres Cisneros
General Surgeon
Consultorio Juan Roberto Torres Cisneros
Prices from
$800 MXN
View profile Conditions treated
Symptoms treated
Bulge in the abdominal wall when straining Lump under the skin Lump in the groin or navel Sudden severe abdominal pain Severe pain in the right side of the abdomen Hemorrhoids or bleeding during bowel movements Wound that will not heal or gets infected Gallstones Upper stomach pain after eating fatty foods