eldoctor
ES
eldoctor / General Practitioner / Dr. Dolores Reyes Lozada
DR

Dr. Dolores Reyes Lozada

El Doctor Score: 20.0/100
License 5454336
Verified License: 5454336

About the Doctor

Dolores Reyes Lozada is a general practitioner who sees patients in Orizaba. They hold a verified professional license.

Education

Professional License
5454336

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does a consultation with Dr. Dolores Reyes Lozada cost?

The consultation price for Dr. Dolores Reyes Lozada is not currently available. We recommend contacting the office directly.

What are Dr. Dolores Reyes Lozada's specialties?

Dr. Dolores Reyes Lozada specializes in General Practitioner.

What insurance does Dr. Dolores Reyes Lozada accept?

No accepted-insurance information has been registered for Dr. Dolores Reyes Lozada.

Where does Dr. Dolores Reyes Lozada practice?

Dr. Dolores Reyes Lozada practices at: Ooad de Veracruz Sur.

Services & prices

Practice locations

Ooad de Veracruz Sur
poniente 7 No.615 int. 102
Primary

Languages

Spanish

Patient Reviews

No reviews for this doctor yet.

Be the first to leave a review.

Leave your review of Dr. Dolores Reyes Lozada

Rating *

0/20 characters minimum

Conditions treated

Symptoms treated

See more General Practitioner in Orizaba