eldoctor
ES
eldoctor / Anesthesiologist / Dr. Fernando Berthier López
FB

Dr. Fernando Berthier López

El Doctor Score: 33.3/100
★★★★★ 5.0 (1 reviews)

About the Doctor

Fernando Berthier López is an anesthesiologist who sees patients in Ciudad de México. With 1 patient review, the average rating is 5.0/5.

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does a consultation with Dr. Fernando Berthier López cost?

The consultation price for Dr. Fernando Berthier López is not currently available. We recommend contacting the office directly.

What are Dr. Fernando Berthier López's specialties?

Dr. Fernando Berthier López specializes in Anesthesiologist.

What insurance does Dr. Fernando Berthier López accept?

No accepted-insurance information has been registered for Dr. Fernando Berthier López.

Where does Dr. Fernando Berthier López practice?

Dr. Fernando Berthier López practices at: Consultorio Fernando Berthier López.

Practice locations

Consultorio Fernando Berthier López
Acueducto Río Hondo 20 (entre Prado Sur y Aguiar y Seijas)
Primary

Languages

Spanish

Patient Reviews

★★★★★ 5.0 (1)
★★★★★

El Dr. Berthier fue mi anestesiólogo en la cesárea de emergencia y me tranquilizó mucho, fue muy paciente y cordial, durante todo el procedimiento me ...

paciente
Doctoralia

Leave your review of Dr. Fernando Berthier López

Rating *

0/20 characters minimum

Conditions treated

See more Anesthesiologist in Ciudad de México