eldoctor
ES
eldoctor / Orthopedic Trauma Surgeon / Dr. Israel Flores Rangel
Dr. Israel Flores Rangel

Dr. Israel Flores Rangel

License 10437053
★★★★★ 5.0 (10 reviews)
Verified License: 10437053
Consultation
$1,200 MXN

About the Doctor

Israel Flores Rangel is an orthopedic trauma surgeon based in Monterrey. They hold a verified professional license. Consultations start at $1,200 MXN. With 10 patient reviews, the average rating is 5.0/5.

Education

Professional License
10437053

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does a consultation with Dr. Israel Flores Rangel cost?

A consultation with Dr. Israel Flores Rangel costs $1,200 MXN.

What are Dr. Israel Flores Rangel's specialties?

Dr. Israel Flores Rangel specializes in Orthopedic Trauma Surgeon.

What insurance does Dr. Israel Flores Rangel accept?

No accepted-insurance information has been registered for Dr. Israel Flores Rangel.

Where does Dr. Israel Flores Rangel practice?

Dr. Israel Flores Rangel practices at: Cirujanos Pacelli.

Services & prices

Practice locations

Cirujanos Pacelli
Miguel Hidalgo y Costilla 2425
Primary

Languages

Spanish

Patient Reviews

★★★★★ 5.0 (10)
★★★★★

Muy buena atención tanto médico como recepcionista

Paciente anónimo
Doctoralia
★★★★★

Muy buena explicación y apertura sobre los temas a tratar

Paciente anónimo
Doctoralia
★★★★★

Una consulta muy completa y clara. El doctor muy amable en todo momento y una excelente atención.

Paciente anónimo
Doctoralia
★★★★★

Excelente atención ,desde que llegas te transmite confianza , se preocupa por no exagerar el pronostico, su explicación es muy clara y al realizar la ...

Paciente anónimo
Doctoralia
★★★★★

El médico es muy profesional y se interesa por el bienestar de los pacientes

Paciente anónimo
Doctoralia
★★★★★

El doctor es sumamente confiable y eficiente en su diagnóstico y en el tratamiento estamos muy conformes excelente doctor!!

Paciente anónimo
Doctoralia

Leave your review of Dr. Israel Flores Rangel

Rating *

0/20 characters minimum

Conditions treated

See more Orthopedic Trauma Surgeon in Monterrey