Dr. Ivan Matzumoto Benitez
License 3353929About the Doctor
Ivan Matzumoto Benitez is a gynecologist who sees patients in Córdoba. They hold a verified professional license. With 2 patient reviews, the average rating is 5.0/5.
Education
Frequently Asked Questions
How much does a consultation with Dr. Ivan Matzumoto Benitez cost?
The consultation price for Dr. Ivan Matzumoto Benitez is not currently available. We recommend contacting the office directly.
What are Dr. Ivan Matzumoto Benitez's specialties?
Dr. Ivan Matzumoto Benitez specializes in Gynecologist.
What insurance does Dr. Ivan Matzumoto Benitez accept?
No accepted-insurance information has been registered for Dr. Ivan Matzumoto Benitez.
Where does Dr. Ivan Matzumoto Benitez practice?
Dr. Ivan Matzumoto Benitez practices at: Consultorio Ivan Matzumoto Benitez.
Practice locations
Languages
Patient Reviews
ME GUSTA EL TRATO TE EXAMINA MUY BIEN TE EXPLICA Y LLEVA TU TRATAMIENTO MUY BIEN EXELENTE EN COLPOSCOPIA ETC.
Excelente profesional, amable y comprensivo. Explica detalladamente e instruye sin juzgar, tiene equipo de primera para colposcopia y conización. Exce...