eldoctor
ES
eldoctor / Gynecologist / Dr. José Rodolfo Cortéz Badillo
JR

Dr. José Rodolfo Cortéz Badillo

El Doctor Score: 48.3/100
License 3413648
★★★★★ 5.0 (1 reviews)
Verified License: 3413648
See Gynecologist in Puebla We don't have direct contact details for this doctor.

About the Doctor

José Rodolfo Cortéz Badillo is a gynecologist who sees patients in Puebla. They hold a verified professional license. With 1 patient review, the average rating is 5.0/5.

Education

Professional License
3413648

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does a consultation with Dr. José Rodolfo Cortéz Badillo cost?

The consultation price for Dr. José Rodolfo Cortéz Badillo is not currently available. We recommend contacting the office directly.

What are Dr. José Rodolfo Cortéz Badillo's specialties?

Dr. José Rodolfo Cortéz Badillo specializes in Gynecologist.

What insurance does Dr. José Rodolfo Cortéz Badillo accept?

No accepted-insurance information has been registered for Dr. José Rodolfo Cortéz Badillo.

Where does Dr. José Rodolfo Cortéz Badillo practice?

Dr. José Rodolfo Cortéz Badillo practices at: Farmacias de Similares Puebla 16.

Services & prices

Practice locations

Primary

Languages

Spanish

Patient Reviews

★★★★★ 5.0 (1)
★★★★★

ES UN EXTRAORDINARIO GINECÓLOGO, EN TODOS LOS SENTIDOS DE LA PALABRA, SE TOMA EL TIEMPO PARA UNO ACLARA TODAS LAS DUDAS QUE SURGEN, EL ME TRATA DESDE ...

Paciente anónimo
Doctoralia

Leave your review of Dr. José Rodolfo Cortéz Badillo

Rating *

0/20 characters minimum

Conditions treated

Symptoms treated

See more Gynecologist in Puebla