KM
Dr. Karla Margarita Lugo Padilla
El Doctor Score: 15.0/100
License 10604277 Verified License: 10604277
See Physiotherapist in Mocorito We don't have direct contact details for this doctor.
About the Doctor
Karla Margarita Lugo Padilla practices as a physiotherapist in Mocorito. They hold a verified professional license.
Education
Professional License
10604277
Frequently Asked Questions
How much does a consultation with Dr. Karla Margarita Lugo Padilla cost?
The consultation price for Dr. Karla Margarita Lugo Padilla is not currently available. We recommend contacting the office directly.
What are Dr. Karla Margarita Lugo Padilla's specialties?
Dr. Karla Margarita Lugo Padilla specializes in Physiotherapist.
What insurance does Dr. Karla Margarita Lugo Padilla accept?
No accepted-insurance information has been registered for Dr. Karla Margarita Lugo Padilla.
Where does Dr. Karla Margarita Lugo Padilla practice?
Dr. Karla Margarita Lugo Padilla practices at: Physio Spa.
Services & prices
Practice locations
Physio Spa
Primary Carretera Guamuchil/Mocorito, s/n, Col. Aviación
Languages
Spanish
Patient Reviews
No reviews for this doctor yet.
Be the first to leave a review.