MT
Dr. Maria Teresa Fernández García
License 0698400 ★★★★★ 5.0 (1 reviews)
Verified License: 0698400
See General Practitioner in Mexico We don't have direct contact details for this doctor.
About the Doctor
Maria Teresa Fernández García practices as a general practitioner. Their credentials have been verified. Patients have left 1 review, with an average rating of 5.0 out of 5.
Education
Professional License
0698400
Frequently Asked Questions
How much does a consultation with Dr. Maria Teresa Fernández García cost?
The consultation price for Dr. Maria Teresa Fernández García is not currently available. We recommend contacting the office directly.
What are Dr. Maria Teresa Fernández García's specialties?
Dr. Maria Teresa Fernández García specializes in General Practitioner.
What insurance does Dr. Maria Teresa Fernández García accept?
No accepted-insurance information has been registered for Dr. Maria Teresa Fernández García.
Languages
Spanish
Patient Reviews
★★★★★ 5.0 (1)
★★★★★
Muy buena pediatra, ella recibió a mis hijos, los ha atendido por 12 años, muy profesional, muy preparada y actualizada, humanista. Diagnósticos muy...
Paciente anónimo
Doctoralia
Other General Practitioner in Mexico
See all General Practitioner in Mexico →Dr. Michelle Amanda Navarro Arrambides
General Practitioner
Centro Medico Puerta DE Hierro
Prices from
$850 MXN
View profile Dr. Lorena Porras Flores
General Practitioner
Clinica DE Ojos
Prices from
$750 MXN
View profile Dr. Lizette Del Monte
General Practitioner
Farmacia Homeopatica Meissen DE Mexico
Prices from
$500 MXN
View profile Dr. Juan Carlos Madriz Tapia
General Practitioner
Farmacia Rmz
Prices from
$800 MXN
View profile