eldoctor
ES
eldoctor / Neurologist / Dr. Minerva Lopez Ruiz
ML

Dr. Minerva Lopez Ruiz

License 3167617
★★★★★ 5.0 (2 reviews)
Verified License: 3167617

About the Doctor

Minerva Lopez Ruiz is a neurologist who sees patients in Cuauhtémoc. They hold a verified professional license. 2 patients have reviewed them, averaging 5.0 out of 5.

Education

Professional License
3167617

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does a consultation with Dr. Minerva Lopez Ruiz cost?

The consultation price for Dr. Minerva Lopez Ruiz is not currently available. We recommend contacting the office directly.

What are Dr. Minerva Lopez Ruiz's specialties?

Dr. Minerva Lopez Ruiz specializes in Neurologist.

What insurance does Dr. Minerva Lopez Ruiz accept?

No accepted-insurance information has been registered for Dr. Minerva Lopez Ruiz.

Where does Dr. Minerva Lopez Ruiz practice?

Dr. Minerva Lopez Ruiz practices at: Clinica del Dolor Comedem.

Practice locations

Primary

Languages

Spanish

Patient Reviews

★★★★★ 5.0 (2)
★★★★★

Excelente doctora! Muy amable y comprensiva. Da un trato muy profesional y se toma el tiempo necesario para atenderte

Paciente anónimo
Doctoralia
★★★★★

Lo mejor: Es muy profesional y atiende a sus pacientes con gran esmero y dedicación. Mi madre asiste con ella desde hace año y medio y los resultados ...

Paciente anónimo
Doctoralia

Leave your review of Dr. Minerva Lopez Ruiz

Rating *

0/20 characters minimum

Conditions treated

Symptoms treated

See more Neurologist in Cuauhtémoc