eldoctor
ES
eldoctor / Pediatrician / Dr. Misuho Osaki Oguino
MO

Dr. Misuho Osaki Oguino

El Doctor Score: 0.0/100
See Pediatrician in Mérida We don't have direct contact details for this doctor.

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does a consultation with Dr. Misuho Osaki Oguino cost?

The consultation price for Dr. Misuho Osaki Oguino is not currently available. We recommend contacting the office directly.

What are Dr. Misuho Osaki Oguino's specialties?

Dr. Misuho Osaki Oguino specializes in Pediatrician.

What insurance does Dr. Misuho Osaki Oguino accept?

No accepted-insurance information has been registered for Dr. Misuho Osaki Oguino.

Where does Dr. Misuho Osaki Oguino practice?

Dr. Misuho Osaki Oguino practices at: Farmacia Canto Matriz.

Practice locations

Farmacia Canto Matriz
C. 60 Sur S/N
Primary

Languages

Spanish

Patient Reviews

No reviews for this doctor yet.

Be the first to leave a review.

Leave your review of Dr. Misuho Osaki Oguino

Rating *

0/20 characters minimum

Conditions treated

Symptoms treated

See more Pediatrician in Mérida