Dr. Pablo Gonzalez Garcia
License 4412359About the Doctor
Pablo Gonzalez Garcia practices as a general surgeon in Poza Rica. Their professional license is verified. 4 patients have reviewed them, averaging 5.0 out of 5.
Education
Frequently Asked Questions
How much does a consultation with Dr. Pablo Gonzalez Garcia cost?
The consultation price for Dr. Pablo Gonzalez Garcia is not currently available. We recommend contacting the office directly.
What are Dr. Pablo Gonzalez Garcia's specialties?
Dr. Pablo Gonzalez Garcia specializes in General Surgeon.
What insurance does Dr. Pablo Gonzalez Garcia accept?
No accepted-insurance information has been registered for Dr. Pablo Gonzalez Garcia.
Where does Dr. Pablo Gonzalez Garcia practice?
Dr. Pablo Gonzalez Garcia practices at: Consulorio Medico Alergologo Sin Nombre.
Services & prices
Practice locations
Languages
Patient Reviews
Es un excelente cirujano general. a mi me opero de una cirugia en cuello(cancer de tiroides) y sali perfectamente bien sin complicaciones, actualmente...
Lo mejor: ME TRATARON MUY BIEN EL DOCTOR FUE MUY AMABLE ME DIERON EL TRATO JUSTO CONSIDERO QUE ES UNA EXCELENTE PERSONA MUY RESPETUOSO, A MI ME LO REC...
Lo mejor: Es el mejorr de todos opero ami esposo y ahora le toco ami nunca dejare de agradecerle Dios lo bendiga. Podría mejorar: Su carisma ya sabe...
Lo mejor: Recomiendo ampliamente al Dr Pablo lo conozco como profesional y como paciente ya que operó a mi mamá . Tiene una atencion excelente y da u...
Other General Surgeon in Poza Rica
See all General Surgeon in Poza Rica →Dr. Cordoba Seyffert Jorge
Dr. Castellanos Rodolfo Alejandre