eldoctor
ES
eldoctor / Radiation Oncologist / Dr. Ricardo Iván Balderrama Ibarra
Dr. Ricardo Iván Balderrama Ibarra

Dr. Ricardo Iván Balderrama Ibarra

License 12144710
★★★★★ 5.0 (1 reviews)
Verified License: 12144710
See Radiation Oncologist in Ciudad Obregon We don't have direct contact details for this doctor.
Consultation
$800 MXN

About the Doctor

Médico Radio Oncólogo certificado Egresado de la Universidad de Guadalajara Especialidad en Centro Médico Nacional de Occidente - Universidad de Guadalajara Parte del Grupo Médico ONCO SONORA

Education

Professional License
12144710

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does a consultation with Dr. Ricardo Iván Balderrama Ibarra cost?

A consultation with Dr. Ricardo Iván Balderrama Ibarra costs $800 MXN.

What are Dr. Ricardo Iván Balderrama Ibarra's specialties?

Dr. Ricardo Iván Balderrama Ibarra specializes in Radiation Oncologist.

What insurance does Dr. Ricardo Iván Balderrama Ibarra accept?

No accepted-insurance information has been registered for Dr. Ricardo Iván Balderrama Ibarra.

Where does Dr. Ricardo Iván Balderrama Ibarra practice?

Dr. Ricardo Iván Balderrama Ibarra practices at: Centro Medico Sur Sonora.

Services & prices

Practice locations

Centro Medico Sur Sonora
Calle Norte 749
Primary

Languages

Spanish

Patient Reviews

★★★★★ 5.0 (1)
★★★★★

Recomiendo ampliamente al Dr Ricardo Balderrama, además de su capacidad cognitiva y técnica, tiene una gran empatía y sensibilidad humana con sus paci...

Paciente anónimo
Doctoralia

Leave your review of Dr. Ricardo Iván Balderrama Ibarra

Rating *

0/20 characters minimum

Conditions treated

See more Radiation Oncologist in Ciudad Obregon