eldoctor
ES
eldoctor / Pediatrician / Dr. Sixto E. Pacheco Andrade
SE

Dr. Sixto E. Pacheco Andrade

License 5357186
Verified License: 5357186

About the Doctor

Sixto E. Pacheco Andrade is a pediatrician who sees patients in Puebla. Their professional license is verified.

Education

Professional License
5357186

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does a consultation with Dr. Sixto E. Pacheco Andrade cost?

The consultation price for Dr. Sixto E. Pacheco Andrade is not currently available. We recommend contacting the office directly.

What are Dr. Sixto E. Pacheco Andrade's specialties?

Dr. Sixto E. Pacheco Andrade specializes in Pediatrician.

What insurance does Dr. Sixto E. Pacheco Andrade accept?

No accepted-insurance information has been registered for Dr. Sixto E. Pacheco Andrade.

Where does Dr. Sixto E. Pacheco Andrade practice?

Dr. Sixto E. Pacheco Andrade practices at: Clinica Doctora Patty Porras.

Practice locations

Clinica Doctora Patty Porras
C. 7 Sur 4114, Gabriel Pastor 1ra Secc, 72420 Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza, Pue.
Primary

Languages

Spanish

Patient Reviews

No reviews for this doctor yet.

Be the first to leave a review.

Leave your review of Dr. Sixto E. Pacheco Andrade

Rating *

0/20 characters minimum

Conditions treated

Symptoms treated

See more Pediatrician in Puebla