WB
Dr. Waldemar Butze Rangel
See Orthopedist in Cuautitlan Izcalli We don't have direct contact details for this doctor.
Frequently Asked Questions
How much does a consultation with Dr. Waldemar Butze Rangel cost?
The consultation price for Dr. Waldemar Butze Rangel is not currently available. We recommend contacting the office directly.
What are Dr. Waldemar Butze Rangel's specialties?
Dr. Waldemar Butze Rangel specializes in Orthopedist.
What insurance does Dr. Waldemar Butze Rangel accept?
No accepted-insurance information has been registered for Dr. Waldemar Butze Rangel.
Where does Dr. Waldemar Butze Rangel practice?
Dr. Waldemar Butze Rangel practices at: Starmedica Luna Parc.
Patient Reviews
No reviews for this doctor yet.
Be the first to leave a review.
Other Orthopedist in Cuautitlan Izcalli
See all Orthopedist in Cuautitlan Izcalli →Dr. David Hazael Delgado Santillan
Orthopedist
Star Medica Luna parc
View profile
Dr. Anel Ramiro Dominguez
Orthopedist
Psicoterapia
Prices from
$1,000 MXN
View profile Dr. Luis Gerardo López Rodríguez
Orthopedist
Medicina General Consultorio
View profile
Dr. Ricardo Hernandez Nazar
Orthopedist
STARMEDICA LUNA PARC
View profile