eldoctor
ES
eldoctor / Obesity and Weight Specialist / Dr. Alberto González Rodríguez
AG

Dr. Alberto González Rodríguez

El Doctor Score: 20.0/100
License 3779533
Verified License: 3779533
See Obesity and Weight Specialist in Chihuahua We don't have direct contact details for this doctor.
Consultation
$400 - $500 MXN

About the Doctor

Alberto González Rodríguez is an obesity and weight specialist based in Chihuahua. Their credentials have been verified. The consultation fee is $400 - $500 MXN.

Education

Professional License
3779533

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does a consultation with Dr. Alberto González Rodríguez cost?

A consultation with Dr. Alberto González Rodríguez costs $400 - $500 MXN.

What are Dr. Alberto González Rodríguez's specialties?

Dr. Alberto González Rodríguez specializes in Obesity and Weight Specialist.

What insurance does Dr. Alberto González Rodríguez accept?

No accepted-insurance information has been registered for Dr. Alberto González Rodríguez.

Where does Dr. Alberto González Rodríguez practice?

Dr. Alberto González Rodríguez practices at: Consultorio de Bariatria Clinica.

Services & prices

Practice locations

Consultorio de Bariatria Clinica
CALLE CARBONEL #2941, COLONIA SAN FELIPE
Primary

Languages

Spanish

Patient Reviews

No reviews for this doctor yet.

Be the first to leave a review.

Leave your review of Dr. Alberto González Rodríguez

Rating *

0/20 characters minimum

Conditions treated

Symptoms treated

See more Obesity and Weight Specialist in Chihuahua