eldoctor
ES
eldoctor / Psychologist / Dr. Alejandro González Medina
AG

Dr. Alejandro González Medina

License 15519234
Verified License: 15519234

About the Doctor

Alejandro González Medina is a psychologist based in San Luis Potosí. Their professional license is verified.

Education

Professional License
15519234

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does a consultation with Dr. Alejandro González Medina cost?

The consultation price for Dr. Alejandro González Medina is not currently available. We recommend contacting the office directly.

What are Dr. Alejandro González Medina's specialties?

Dr. Alejandro González Medina specializes in Psychologist.

What insurance does Dr. Alejandro González Medina accept?

No accepted-insurance information has been registered for Dr. Alejandro González Medina.

Where does Dr. Alejandro González Medina practice?

Dr. Alejandro González Medina practices at: Psicologia Clinica Lomas.

Services & prices

Practice locations

Psicologia Clinica Lomas
Sierra de Las Minas 385
Primary

Languages

Spanish

Patient Reviews

No reviews for this doctor yet.

Be the first to leave a review.

Leave your review of Dr. Alejandro González Medina

Rating *

0/20 characters minimum

Conditions treated

Symptoms treated

See more Psychologist in San Luis Potosí