eldoctor
ES
eldoctor / Psychologist / Dr. Alma Liliana Ortiz Navarro
AL

Dr. Alma Liliana Ortiz Navarro

License 12898232
★☆☆☆☆ 1.0 (1 reviews)
Verified License: 12898232
Consultation
$600 MXN

About the Doctor

Alma Liliana Ortiz Navarro is a psychologist based in Guadalajara. They hold a verified professional license. The consultation fee is $600 MXN. With 1 patient review, the average rating is 1.0/5.

Education

Professional License
12898232

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does a consultation with Dr. Alma Liliana Ortiz Navarro cost?

A consultation with Dr. Alma Liliana Ortiz Navarro costs $600 MXN.

What are Dr. Alma Liliana Ortiz Navarro's specialties?

Dr. Alma Liliana Ortiz Navarro specializes in Psychologist.

What insurance does Dr. Alma Liliana Ortiz Navarro accept?

No accepted-insurance information has been registered for Dr. Alma Liliana Ortiz Navarro.

Where does Dr. Alma Liliana Ortiz Navarro practice?

Dr. Alma Liliana Ortiz Navarro practices at: Derma Coleccion.

Services & prices

Practice locations

Derma Coleccion
Av. Rafael Sanzio 261
Primary

Languages

Spanish

Patient Reviews

★☆☆☆☆ 1.0 (1)
★★★★

Agendé una sesión en linea con la psicóloga y nunca se conectó. Le mandé varios mensajes para saber qué había pasado y tampoco me respondió. Se me hac...

Paciente anónimo
Doctoralia

Leave your review of Dr. Alma Liliana Ortiz Navarro

Rating *

0/20 characters minimum

Conditions treated

Symptoms treated

See more Psychologist in Guadalajara