eldoctor
ES
eldoctor / Ophthalmologist / Dr. Ana Isabel Diaz Zapien
AI

Dr. Ana Isabel Diaz Zapien

El Doctor Score: 15.0/100
License 10599590
Verified License: 10599590
See Ophthalmologist in Magdalena We don't have direct contact details for this doctor.

About the Doctor

Ana Isabel Diaz Zapien is an ophthalmologist who sees patients in Magdalena. They hold a verified professional license.

Education

Professional License
10599590

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does a consultation with Dr. Ana Isabel Diaz Zapien cost?

The consultation price for Dr. Ana Isabel Diaz Zapien is not currently available. We recommend contacting the office directly.

What are Dr. Ana Isabel Diaz Zapien's specialties?

Dr. Ana Isabel Diaz Zapien specializes in Ophthalmologist.

What insurance does Dr. Ana Isabel Diaz Zapien accept?

No accepted-insurance information has been registered for Dr. Ana Isabel Diaz Zapien.

Where does Dr. Ana Isabel Diaz Zapien practice?

Dr. Ana Isabel Diaz Zapien practices at: Odontologia Especializada Wtc.

Services & prices

Practice locations

Odontologia Especializada Wtc
San Ignacio,152,Kino,
Primary

Languages

Spanish

Patient Reviews

No reviews for this doctor yet.

Be the first to leave a review.

Leave your review of Dr. Ana Isabel Diaz Zapien

Rating *

0/20 characters minimum

Conditions treated

Symptoms treated

See more Ophthalmologist in Magdalena