AL
Dr. Arturo Lopez Bastidas
El Doctor Score: 15.0/100
License 6595917 Verified License: 6595917
See Psychiatrist in Mexicali We don't have direct contact details for this doctor.
About the Doctor
Arturo Lopez Bastidas is a psychiatrist based in Mexicali. They hold a verified professional license.
Education
Professional License
6595917
Frequently Asked Questions
How much does a consultation with Dr. Arturo Lopez Bastidas cost?
The consultation price for Dr. Arturo Lopez Bastidas is not currently available. We recommend contacting the office directly.
What are Dr. Arturo Lopez Bastidas's specialties?
Dr. Arturo Lopez Bastidas specializes in Psychiatrist.
What insurance does Dr. Arturo Lopez Bastidas accept?
No accepted-insurance information has been registered for Dr. Arturo Lopez Bastidas.
Where does Dr. Arturo Lopez Bastidas practice?
Dr. Arturo Lopez Bastidas practices at: Lic. Martha Durazo Garcia.
Patient Reviews
No reviews for this doctor yet.
Be the first to leave a review.
Other Psychiatrist in Mexicali
See all Psychiatrist in Mexicali →
Dr. Maria Consuelo Herrera Perez
Psychiatrist
Almater
Prices from
$800 MXN
View profile
Dr. Maria Consuelo Herrera Perez
Psychiatrist
Almater
Prices from
$800 MXN
View profile Dr. Juan Carlos Gurrola Flores
Psychiatrist
Consultorio Juan Carlos Gurrola Flores
View profile
Dr. Antonio Magaña Ceja
Psychiatrist
Maternite
View profile
Conditions treated
Symptoms treated
Constant anxiety or nervousness Panic attacks Sudden mood swings Hearing or seeing things others do not Lack of concentration Irritability or anger for no reason Thoughts of self-harm Repetitive thoughts or behaviors you cannot control Loss of interest in things Trouble sleeping or insomnia Deep sadness that will not go away