AM
Dr. Arturo Mimenza
El Doctor Score: 0.0/100
See Otolaryngologist in Chetumal We don't have direct contact details for this doctor.
Frequently Asked Questions
How much does a consultation with Dr. Arturo Mimenza cost?
The consultation price for Dr. Arturo Mimenza is not currently available. We recommend contacting the office directly.
What are Dr. Arturo Mimenza's specialties?
Dr. Arturo Mimenza specializes in Otolaryngologist.
What insurance does Dr. Arturo Mimenza accept?
No accepted-insurance information has been registered for Dr. Arturo Mimenza.
Where does Dr. Arturo Mimenza practice?
Dr. Arturo Mimenza practices at: Consultorio Arturo Mimenza.
Practice locations
Consultorio Arturo Mimenza
Primary Clínica Campestre, Agustín Olachea 540 entre Av. San Salvador y Av. Venustiano Carranza Col. Framboyanes, 77034 Chetumal, Q.R.
Languages
Spanish
Patient Reviews
No reviews for this doctor yet.
Be the first to leave a review.
Other Otolaryngologist in Chetumal
See all Otolaryngologist in Chetumal →Dr. Arturo Mimenza de Regil
Otolaryngologist
Clínica Campestre
Consultation from
$600 MXN
View profile
Dr. Jose Enrique Gomez Rodriguez
Otolaryngologist
Centro Medico Chetumal
View profile
Dr. Jorge Juárez Lagunes
Otolaryngologist
Centro Médico Londres
View profile
Dr. Enrique Gómez
Otolaryngologist
Consultorio Enrique Gómez
View profile