Dr. Claudia Maria Zendejas Martinez
License 12963874 ★★★★★ 5.0 (1 reviews)
Verified License: 12963874
See General Practitioner in Ciudad de México We don't have direct contact details for this doctor.
Consultation
$349 MXN
About the Doctor
- Egresada de la Facultad de Medicina de la UNAM. - Internado médico en el Hospital Regional "General Ignacio Zaragoza" ISSSTE. - Servicio Social en el Instituto Nacional de Ciencias Médicas y Nutrición "Salvador Zubirán". -
Education
Professional License
12963874
Frequently Asked Questions
How much does a consultation with Dr. Claudia Maria Zendejas Martinez cost?
A consultation with Dr. Claudia Maria Zendejas Martinez costs $349 MXN.
What are Dr. Claudia Maria Zendejas Martinez's specialties?
Dr. Claudia Maria Zendejas Martinez specializes in General Practitioner.
What insurance does Dr. Claudia Maria Zendejas Martinez accept?
No accepted-insurance information has been registered for Dr. Claudia Maria Zendejas Martinez.
Where does Dr. Claudia Maria Zendejas Martinez practice?
Dr. Claudia Maria Zendejas Martinez practices at: Farmacia D L, Consultorio Propio.
Services & prices
Online Consultation $349 First General Medicine Visit $349 Labor Assistance and Monitoring Elderly Care Medical Certificate Umbilical Hernia Surgery Cervicovaginal Cytology (Pap Smear) IUD Placement First-Time Consultation Follow-Up Consultation Diabetic Patient Management Abscess Debridement and Drainage Electrocardiogram Anthropometric Assessment Psychological Evaluation Benign Skin Tumor Removal
Practice locations
Farmacia D L
Primary calle ote. 168 134, moctezuma 2da secc, venustiano carranza
Consultorio Propio
Primary Oriente 168 # 118 Loc. A, Col. Moctezuma Segunda Sección, Alcaldía Venustiano Carranza
Interactive map
Languages
Spanish
Patient Reviews
★★★★★ 5.0 (1)
★★★★★
Muy profesional, tratamiento recetado super efectivo.
Paciente anónimo
Doctoralia
Other General Practitioner in Ciudad de México
See all General Practitioner in Ciudad de México →Dr. Abdulhamid Hedo Toledo
General Practitioner
Consultorio Abdulhamid Hedo Toledo
View profile
Dr. Gloria Alicia Campomanes Eguiarte
General Practitioner
Consultorio Gloria Alicia Campomanes Eguiarte
View profile
Dr. Raudales Carlos Alger
General Practitioner
Consultorio Raudales Carlos Alger
View profile
Dr. Juan Luis Ortega Quijano
General Practitioner
Hospital Multimedica Norte
Prices from
$60 MXN
View profile