DJ
Dr. Diego Juarez Estrada
El Doctor Score: 0.0/100
See Psychiatrist in Naucalpan de Juárez We don't have direct contact details for this doctor.
Frequently Asked Questions
How much does a consultation with Dr. Diego Juarez Estrada cost?
The consultation price for Dr. Diego Juarez Estrada is not currently available. We recommend contacting the office directly.
What are Dr. Diego Juarez Estrada's specialties?
Dr. Diego Juarez Estrada specializes in Psychiatrist.
What insurance does Dr. Diego Juarez Estrada accept?
No accepted-insurance information has been registered for Dr. Diego Juarez Estrada.
Where does Dr. Diego Juarez Estrada practice?
Dr. Diego Juarez Estrada practices at: Consulta Privada.
Patient Reviews
No reviews for this doctor yet.
Be the first to leave a review.
Other Psychiatrist in Naucalpan de Juárez
See all Psychiatrist in Naucalpan de Juárez →
Dr. Juan Carlos Alvarez Mejía
Psychiatrist
ONCOLOGÍA INTEGRAL SATÉLITE
Prices from
$1,000 MXN
View profile
Dr. Cecilia Guadalupe Rojo Vázquez
Psychiatrist
Hospital Punta Médica
Prices from
$1,800 MXN
View profile Dr. Christian Eduardo López Jiménez
Psychiatrist
Fundacion Best A.c.
Prices from
$1,300 MXN
View profile
Dr. Gilberto Esquivel Niño
Psychiatrist
Climedi Satélite
View profile
Conditions treated
Symptoms treated
Constant anxiety or nervousness Panic attacks Sudden mood swings Hearing or seeing things others do not Lack of concentration Irritability or anger for no reason Thoughts of self-harm Repetitive thoughts or behaviors you cannot control Loss of interest in things Trouble sleeping or insomnia Deep sadness that will not go away