eldoctor
ES
eldoctor / Internist / Dr. Enrique Martinez Gutierrez
EM

Dr. Enrique Martinez Gutierrez

El Doctor Score: 24.3/100
License 0906194
★☆☆☆☆ 1.0 (1 reviews)

About the Doctor

Enrique Martinez Gutierrez is an internist who sees patients in Ciudad de México. They hold a registered professional license. Patients have left 1 review, with an average rating of 1.0 out of 5.

Education

Diplomado. Fisiología Respiratoria. Instituto Nacional de Enfermedades Respiratorias. Secretaria de Salud. México. 2000 Diplomado. Trasplante de Órganos Torácicos. Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México (UNAM). Centro Médico Nacional La Raza. Instituto Mexicano del Seguro Social. 1998 Licenciatura. Médico Cirujano. Universidad Autónoma Metropolitana (UAM). Ciudad de México. 1984
Professional License
0906194

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does a consultation with Dr. Enrique Martinez Gutierrez cost?

The consultation price for Dr. Enrique Martinez Gutierrez is not currently available. We recommend contacting the office directly.

What are Dr. Enrique Martinez Gutierrez's specialties?

Dr. Enrique Martinez Gutierrez specializes in Internist.

What insurance does Dr. Enrique Martinez Gutierrez accept?

No accepted-insurance information has been registered for Dr. Enrique Martinez Gutierrez.

Where does Dr. Enrique Martinez Gutierrez practice?

Dr. Enrique Martinez Gutierrez practices at: Consultorio privado.

Practice locations

Consultorio privado
Manzanillo 100 Consultorio 102. Col Roma sur

Languages

Spanish

Patient Reviews

★☆☆☆☆ 1.0 (1)
★★★★

Mi padre acudió a consulta con él y mencionó que su pierna derecha le dolía desde hacía un tiempo y la tenía más hinchada que la pierna izquierda. El ...

Paola F.M.
Doctoralia

Leave your review of Dr. Enrique Martinez Gutierrez

Rating *

0/20 characters minimum

Conditions treated

Symptoms treated

See more Internist in Ciudad de México