Dr. Frida Jocelyn Cuellar Vaca
About the Doctor
Soy Nutrióloga titulada, especializada en control de peso y nutrición bariátrica, con enfoque en mejorar la salud metabólica y la calidad de vida de mis pacientes.Trabajo con planes de alimentación personalizados, basados en evidencia científica, adaptados a los gustos, rutina y objetivos de cada persona. Mi acompañamiento es cercano, realista y sostenible, priorizando resultados a largo plazo.Atiendo consulta presencial en Guadalajara y consulta en línea, brindando seguimiento continuo para lograr cambios reales y duraderos.
Education
Frequently Asked Questions
How much does a consultation with Dr. Frida Jocelyn Cuellar Vaca cost?
The consultation price for Dr. Frida Jocelyn Cuellar Vaca is not currently available. We recommend contacting the office directly.
What are Dr. Frida Jocelyn Cuellar Vaca's specialties?
Dr. Frida Jocelyn Cuellar Vaca specializes in Nutritionist.
What insurance does Dr. Frida Jocelyn Cuellar Vaca accept?
No accepted-insurance information has been registered for Dr. Frida Jocelyn Cuellar Vaca.
Where does Dr. Frida Jocelyn Cuellar Vaca practice?
Dr. Frida Jocelyn Cuellar Vaca practices at: Hospital San Javier S.a. de C.v..
Services & prices
Practice locations
Languages
Patient Reviews
No reviews for this doctor yet.
Be the first to leave a review.
Other Nutritionist in Guadalajara
See all Nutritionist in Guadalajara →