eldoctor
ES
eldoctor / Pediatric Neurologist / Dr. Hilda Villegas Peña
Dr. Hilda Villegas Peña

Dr. Hilda Villegas Peña

License 2392741
★★★★★ 5.0 (3 reviews)
Verified License: 2392741
See Pediatric Neurologist in Guadalajara We don't have direct contact details for this doctor.

About the Doctor

Hilda Villegas Peña is a pediatric neurologist based in Guadalajara. Their professional license is verified. Patients have left 3 reviews, with an average rating of 5.0 out of 5.

Education

Professional License
2392741

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does a consultation with Dr. Hilda Villegas Peña cost?

The consultation price for Dr. Hilda Villegas Peña is not currently available. We recommend contacting the office directly.

What are Dr. Hilda Villegas Peña's specialties?

Dr. Hilda Villegas Peña specializes in Pediatric Neurologist.

What insurance does Dr. Hilda Villegas Peña accept?

No accepted-insurance information has been registered for Dr. Hilda Villegas Peña.

Where does Dr. Hilda Villegas Peña practice?

Dr. Hilda Villegas Peña practices at: Integgra.

Services & prices

Practice locations

Integgra
Calle Palermo 3053
Primary

Languages

Spanish

Patient Reviews

★★★★★ 5.0 (3)
★★★★★

porque la Dra. Hilda Villegas peña es una excelente doctora.

Paciente anónimo
Doctoralia
★★★★★

Muy Profesional, Atenta y Amable. Resuelve todas tus dudas y siempre esta al pendiente de sus pacientes. Mis hijos han avanzado muchísimo en lo person...

Paciente anónimo
Doctoralia
★★★★★

Tiene un trato increíble con los pequeños muy empatica y amable. En lo particular nos explica detalladamente el tratamiento a seguir resuelve dudas y ...

Paciente anónimo
Doctoralia

Leave your review of Dr. Hilda Villegas Peña

Rating *

0/20 characters minimum

Conditions treated

Symptoms treated

See more Pediatric Neurologist in Guadalajara