JS
Dr. Javier Salinas
License 2000637 ★★★☆☆ 3.0 (1 reviews)
Verified License: 2000637
See General Practitioner in Coyoacán We don't have direct contact details for this doctor.
About the Doctor
Javier Salinas is a general practitioner based in Coyoacán. They hold a verified professional license. Patients have left 1 review, with an average rating of 3.0 out of 5.
Education
Professional License
2000637
Frequently Asked Questions
How much does a consultation with Dr. Javier Salinas cost?
The consultation price for Dr. Javier Salinas is not currently available. We recommend contacting the office directly.
What are Dr. Javier Salinas's specialties?
Dr. Javier Salinas specializes in General Practitioner.
What insurance does Dr. Javier Salinas accept?
No accepted-insurance information has been registered for Dr. Javier Salinas.
Where does Dr. Javier Salinas practice?
Dr. Javier Salinas practices at: Consultorio privado.
Patient Reviews
★★★☆☆ 3.0 (1)
★★★★★
Es un doctor muy bueno Pero el lás impuntual que hemos visitado
Paciente anónimo
Doctoralia
Other General Practitioner in Coyoacán
See all General Practitioner in Coyoacán →
Dr. Sergio Ocampo Lopez
General Practitioner
Consultorio privado
Prices from
$100 MXN
View profile
Dr. Adriana Quiroga Rey
General Practitioner
Consultorio privado
Prices from
$650 MXN
View profile Dr. Jose Pablo Domínguez Mijangos
General Practitioner
Consultorio privado
View profile
Dr. Javier Dominguez B.
General Practitioner
Consultorio privado
Prices from
$800 MXN
View profile