JC
Dr. Jorge Carlos Urzaiz Novelo
El Doctor Score: 0.0/100
See Gynecologist in Chetumal We don't have direct contact details for this doctor.
Frequently Asked Questions
How much does a consultation with Dr. Jorge Carlos Urzaiz Novelo cost?
The consultation price for Dr. Jorge Carlos Urzaiz Novelo is not currently available. We recommend contacting the office directly.
What are Dr. Jorge Carlos Urzaiz Novelo's specialties?
Dr. Jorge Carlos Urzaiz Novelo specializes in Gynecologist.
What insurance does Dr. Jorge Carlos Urzaiz Novelo accept?
No accepted-insurance information has been registered for Dr. Jorge Carlos Urzaiz Novelo.
Where does Dr. Jorge Carlos Urzaiz Novelo practice?
Dr. Jorge Carlos Urzaiz Novelo practices at: Consultorio Jorge Carlos Urzaiz Novelo.
Practice locations
Consultorio Jorge Carlos Urzaiz Novelo
Primary Calle Agustin Olachea 540
Languages
Spanish
Patient Reviews
No reviews for this doctor yet.
Be the first to leave a review.
Other Gynecologist in Chetumal
See all Gynecologist in Chetumal →
Dr. José Antonio Danel Beltrán
Gynecologist
Consultorio privado
View profile
Dr. Braulio Juan Matamoros Torres
Gynecologist
Consultorio Braulio Juan Matamoros Torres
View profile
Dr. Daniel E. Espinoza Valdez
Gynecologist
Centro Medico Integral
View profile
Dr. Marina Gonzalez Zihel
Gynecologist
Consultorio privado
View profile
Conditions treated
Symptoms treated
Missed period Menopause hot flashes Breast lump Menstrual cramps Very severe menstrual cramps Itching or burning in the genital area Vaginal itching or burning Difficulty getting pregnant Pain during sex Lower abdominal pain Vaginal discharge Foul-smelling vaginal discharge Very heavy periods Bleeding between periods Abnormal vaginal bleeding