LE
Dr. Liliana Elizabeth Moreno Núñez
License 5565246 Verified License: 5565246
See Psychologist in San Luis Potosí We don't have direct contact details for this doctor.
About the Doctor
Liliana Elizabeth Moreno Núñez practices as a psychologist in San Luis Potosí. Their professional license is verified.
Education
Professional License
5565246
Frequently Asked Questions
How much does a consultation with Dr. Liliana Elizabeth Moreno Núñez cost?
The consultation price for Dr. Liliana Elizabeth Moreno Núñez is not currently available. We recommend contacting the office directly.
What are Dr. Liliana Elizabeth Moreno Núñez's specialties?
Dr. Liliana Elizabeth Moreno Núñez specializes in Psychologist.
What insurance does Dr. Liliana Elizabeth Moreno Núñez accept?
No accepted-insurance information has been registered for Dr. Liliana Elizabeth Moreno Núñez.
Where does Dr. Liliana Elizabeth Moreno Núñez practice?
Dr. Liliana Elizabeth Moreno Núñez practices at: Medica Guadalupe.
Services & prices
Practice locations
Medica Guadalupe
Primary Recursos Hidraulicos 225
Languages
Spanish
Patient Reviews
No reviews for this doctor yet.
Be the first to leave a review.
Other Psychologist in San Luis Potosí
See all Psychologist in San Luis Potosí →
Dr. Alejandro Molina
Psychologist
Farmacia Homeopatica Nacional
Prices from
$400 MXN
View profile
Dr. Arturo Salazar Toledo
Psychologist
Farmacia Homeopatica Nacional
Prices from
$450 MXN
View profile
Dr. Nancy Steffany Morales Morón
Psychologist · Clinical Psychologist · Psychologist and Philosopher
Corporativo Acacias
Prices from
$300 MXN
View profile
Dr. Etna Haydee Sánchez Mora
Psychologist
Farmacia Homeopatica Nacional
Prices from
$900 MXN
View profile Conditions treated
Symptoms treated
Anxiety Constant anxiety or nervousness Panic attacks Low self-esteem Depression Grief over the loss of a loved one Stress Unmanageable stress Lack of motivation Insomnia or trouble sleeping Negative or self-harm thoughts Relationship problems Persistent sadness Difficulty concentrating Trouble sleeping