Dr. Lucia Ivonne Rodriguez González
License 11628708 Verified License: 11628708
See Acupuncturist in Nezahualcóyotl We don't have direct contact details for this doctor.
About the Doctor
Soy una profesional de la salud especializada en acupuntura, me gusta ayudar a sentirse bien a las personas, con un enfoque humano, basado en la calidez y el respeto, me gusta actualizarme por lo que tomo cursos constantemente, uno de ellos es la aplicación de botox.
Education
Professional License
11628708
Frequently Asked Questions
How much does a consultation with Dr. Lucia Ivonne Rodriguez González cost?
The consultation price for Dr. Lucia Ivonne Rodriguez González is not currently available. We recommend contacting the office directly.
What are Dr. Lucia Ivonne Rodriguez González's specialties?
Dr. Lucia Ivonne Rodriguez González specializes in Acupuncturist.
What insurance does Dr. Lucia Ivonne Rodriguez González accept?
No accepted-insurance information has been registered for Dr. Lucia Ivonne Rodriguez González.
Where does Dr. Lucia Ivonne Rodriguez González practice?
Dr. Lucia Ivonne Rodriguez González practices at: Farmacia de Patente del Mercado.
Services & prices
Practice locations
Farmacia de Patente del Mercado
Primary Sesiones en línea
Languages
Spanish
Patient Reviews
No reviews for this doctor yet.
Be the first to leave a review.
Other Acupuncturist in Nezahualcóyotl
See all Acupuncturist in Nezahualcóyotl →Dr. Blanca Estela Silva Torres
Acupuncturist
Farmacia Los Angelitos
View profile
Dr. José Alberto Nájera Gil
Acupuncturist
Farmacia Y Consultorio Medico Imutes
Prices from
$300 MXN
View profile Dr. Margarita Hernández Salguero
Acupuncturist
Clinica Dental Mega Dente
Prices from
$300 MXN
View profile Dr. Prof. Guillermo Erandi Barrera Casales
Acupuncturist
Farmacia Farma Fast
Prices from
$100 MXN
View profile