MD
Dr. María de Lourdes Rojas Suárez
El Doctor Score: 50.0/100
License 10127221 Verified License: 10127221
See Psychoanalyst in Mexico We don't have direct contact details for this doctor.
Consultation
$450 - $800 MXN
About the Doctor
María de Lourdes Rojas Suárez is a psychoanalyst. Their professional license is verified. An appointment costs $450 - $800 MXN.
Education
Professional License
10127221
Frequently Asked Questions
How much does a consultation with Dr. María de Lourdes Rojas Suárez cost?
A consultation with Dr. María de Lourdes Rojas Suárez costs $450 - $800 MXN.
What are Dr. María de Lourdes Rojas Suárez's specialties?
Dr. María de Lourdes Rojas Suárez specializes in Psychoanalyst.
What insurance does Dr. María de Lourdes Rojas Suárez accept?
No accepted-insurance information has been registered for Dr. María de Lourdes Rojas Suárez.
Services & prices
Psychoeducational Evaluations for Children and Adolescents $450 First Psychoanalysis Visit $450 First Psychology Visit $450 Psychoanalysis $450 Psychoanalysis with Children $450 Psychotherapy $450 Couples Therapy $800 In-Home Rehabilitation $600 Brief Therapy $450 Cognitive Behavioral Therapy $450 Children's Apperception Test (CAT) $450 Thematic Apperception Test (TAT) $450 Bender Test $450 Machover Test $450 Home Psychoanalysis Visit $600 Follow-Up Psychoanalysis Visits $450
Languages
Spanish
Patient Reviews
No reviews for this doctor yet.
Be the first to leave a review.
Other Psychoanalyst in Mexico
See all Psychoanalyst in Mexico →Dr. Felix Velasco Alva
Psychoanalyst · Psychiatrist
Consultorio privado
View profile
Dr. Marcela Blum Ortíz
Psychoanalyst · Psychiatrist
Consultorio Marcela Blum Ortíz
Consultation from
$2,000 MXN
View profile Dr. Athos Enrique Campillo Perez
Psychoanalyst · Psychiatrist
Consultorio Athos Enrique Campillo Perez
View profile
Dr. Froylán Avendaño
Psychoanalyst
Consulta en línea
Consultation from
$1,000 MXN
View profile