MF
Dr. Marianela Fabiola Saldivar Garza
License 5885910 ★★★★★ 5.0 (1 reviews)
Verified License: 5885910
See Médico de familia in Monterrey We don't have direct contact details for this doctor.
About the Doctor
Marianela Fabiola Saldivar Garza is a médico de familia based in Monterrey. They hold a verified professional license. With 1 patient review, the average rating is 5.0/5.
Education
Professional License
5885910
Frequently Asked Questions
How much does a consultation with Dr. Marianela Fabiola Saldivar Garza cost?
The consultation price for Dr. Marianela Fabiola Saldivar Garza is not currently available. We recommend contacting the office directly.
What are Dr. Marianela Fabiola Saldivar Garza's specialties?
Dr. Marianela Fabiola Saldivar Garza specializes in Médico de familia.
What insurance does Dr. Marianela Fabiola Saldivar Garza accept?
No accepted-insurance information has been registered for Dr. Marianela Fabiola Saldivar Garza.
Where does Dr. Marianela Fabiola Saldivar Garza practice?
Dr. Marianela Fabiola Saldivar Garza practices at: Rie Consultorio Dental.
Services & prices
Practice locations
Rie Consultorio Dental
Primary Carretera Nacional 6501
Languages
Spanish
Patient Reviews
★★★★★ 5.0 (1)
★★★★★
Excelente doctora
Paciente anónimo
Doctoralia
Other Médico de familia in Monterrey
See all Médico de familia in Monterrey →
Dr. Christian Rosales Román
General Practitioner · Médico de familia
Centro DE Especialidades Medicas
Prices from
$350 MXN
View profile Dr. Fernando Malo Flores
Médico de familia
Cardiolink
View profile
Dr. Gabriela Beatriz Buendia Mireles
Médico de familia
Operadora Hospitaria
Prices from
$600 MXN
View profile
Dr. Maria del Carmen Morales Ornelas
Médico de familia
DR Centro Medico Nutricion Y Bienestra
Prices from
$400 MXN
View profile