OC
Dr. Olga Castro Navarro
El Doctor Score: 20.0/100
License 8220974 Verified License: 8220974
See Psychologist in Mexico We don't have direct contact details for this doctor.
Consultation
$400 - $1,000 MXN
About the Doctor
Olga Castro Navarro practices as a psychologist. Their credentials have been verified. Consultations start at $400 - $1,000 MXN.
Education
Professional License
8220974
Frequently Asked Questions
How much does a consultation with Dr. Olga Castro Navarro cost?
A consultation with Dr. Olga Castro Navarro costs $400 - $1,000 MXN.
What are Dr. Olga Castro Navarro's specialties?
Dr. Olga Castro Navarro specializes in Psychologist.
What insurance does Dr. Olga Castro Navarro accept?
No accepted-insurance information has been registered for Dr. Olga Castro Navarro.
Services & prices
Online Psychological Consultation $500 Parenting Guidance $800 First Psychology Visit $500 Family Psychotherapy $1,000 Child Psychotherapy $400 Psychotherapy for Adolescents $400 Family Therapy $1,000 Individual Therapy $600 Therapy for Adults $600 Follow-Up Psychology Visits $600 Clinical Evaluations Psychometric Evaluations Crisis Intervention Home Psychology Visit
Languages
Spanish
Patient Reviews
No reviews for this doctor yet.
Be the first to leave a review.
Other Psychologist in Mexico
See all Psychologist in Mexico →Dr. Iraís Díaz Báez
Psychologist · Clinical Psychologist
Santiago de Querétaro
Consultation from
$350 MXN
View profile Dr. Shelly Márquez
Psychologist · Clinical Psychologist
Terapia de pareja
Consultation from
$4 MXN
View profile Dr. Josefina Maldonado Lozano
Psychologist
Consultorio Josefina Maldonado Lozano
View profile
Dr. Josefina Maldonado Lozano
Psychologist
Consultorio Josefina Maldonado Lozano
View profile
Conditions treated
Symptoms treated
Anxiety Constant anxiety or nervousness Panic attacks Low self-esteem Depression Grief over the loss of a loved one Stress Unmanageable stress Lack of motivation Insomnia or trouble sleeping Negative or self-harm thoughts Relationship problems Persistent sadness Difficulty concentrating Trouble sleeping