eldoctor
ES
eldoctor / Physiotherapist / Dr. Beatriz Gómez Rodríguez
BG

Dr. Beatriz Gómez Rodríguez

License 11577509
Verified License: 11577509

About the Doctor

Beatriz Gómez Rodríguez is a physiotherapist based in San Juan del Rio. Their credentials have been verified.

Education

Professional License
11577509

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does a consultation with Dr. Beatriz Gómez Rodríguez cost?

The consultation price for Dr. Beatriz Gómez Rodríguez is not currently available. We recommend contacting the office directly.

What are Dr. Beatriz Gómez Rodríguez's specialties?

Dr. Beatriz Gómez Rodríguez specializes in Physiotherapist.

What insurance does Dr. Beatriz Gómez Rodríguez accept?

No accepted-insurance information has been registered for Dr. Beatriz Gómez Rodríguez.

Where does Dr. Beatriz Gómez Rodríguez practice?

Dr. Beatriz Gómez Rodríguez practices at: Clinica de Salud Integral.

Services & prices

Practice locations

Clinica de Salud Integral
Calle Gral. Vicente Guerrero 1C, Centro, 76800 San Juan del Río, Qro.
Primary

Languages

Spanish

Patient Reviews

No reviews for this doctor yet.

Be the first to leave a review.

Leave your review of Dr. Beatriz Gómez Rodríguez

Rating *

0/20 characters minimum

Conditions treated

Symptoms treated

See more Physiotherapist in San Juan del Rio