eldoctor
ES
eldoctor / Critical Care and Intensive Care Specialist / Dr. Jose Manuel Aponte Urquidi
JM

Dr. Jose Manuel Aponte Urquidi

El Doctor Score: 54.2/100
License 0032538
★★★★★ 5.0 (6 reviews)
Verified License: 0032538
See Critical Care and Intensive Care Specialist in Ciudad de México We don't have direct contact details for this doctor.

About the Doctor

Jose Manuel Aponte Urquidi is a critical care and intensive care specialist based in Ciudad de México. Their credentials have been verified. With 6 patient reviews, the average rating is 5.0/5.

Education

Professional License
0032538

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does a consultation with Dr. Jose Manuel Aponte Urquidi cost?

The consultation price for Dr. Jose Manuel Aponte Urquidi is not currently available. We recommend contacting the office directly.

What are Dr. Jose Manuel Aponte Urquidi's specialties?

Dr. Jose Manuel Aponte Urquidi specializes in Critical Care and Intensive Care Specialist.

What insurance does Dr. Jose Manuel Aponte Urquidi accept?

No accepted-insurance information has been registered for Dr. Jose Manuel Aponte Urquidi.

Where does Dr. Jose Manuel Aponte Urquidi practice?

Dr. Jose Manuel Aponte Urquidi practices at: Consultorio Jose Manuel Aponte Urquidi.

Practice locations

Primary

Languages

Spanish

Patient Reviews

★★★★★ 5.0 (6)
★★★★★

Mi esposo ha estado en situación crítica y en todas esas ocasiones lo sacó adelante, por supuesto que lo recomiendo. Sus consultas son excelentes ya q...

Blanca Contreras
Doctoralia
★★★★★

Lo mejor: Es uno de los 5 mejores doctores de toda la República Mexicana, le ha salvado la vida, literal, a varios integrantes de mi familia. Profesio...

paciente anónimo
Doctoralia
★★★★★

Lo mejor: El mejor de México, cualquier sea tu estado de salud, el sabe cómo controlar tus enfermedades, siendo completamente honesto y objetivo... At...

usuario
Doctoralia
★★★★★

excelente Dr. muy profesional y siempre atiende cualquier enfermedad o padecimiento en el que te encuentres desde una gripe hasta algún padecimiento q...

paciente
Doctoralia
★★★★★

Es el mejor doctor que allá conocido tiene una gran calidad de atención y sobretodo encuentra la enfermedad muy rápido es como un ángel a salvado a m...

usuario
Doctoralia
★★★★★

es un doctor que ve mas alla de la enfermedad y es muy honesto no lucra con la enfermedad

anónimo
Doctoralia

Leave your review of Dr. Jose Manuel Aponte Urquidi

Rating *

0/20 characters minimum

Conditions treated

See more Critical Care and Intensive Care Specialist in Ciudad de México