MQ
Dr. Mijail Quezada Paz
El Doctor Score: 15.0/100
License 12482906 Verified License: 12482906
See Dentista - Odontólogo in Tijuana We don't have direct contact details for this doctor.
About the Doctor
Mijail Quezada Paz is a dentista - odontólogo who sees patients in Tijuana. Their professional license is verified.
Education
Professional License
12482906
Frequently Asked Questions
How much does a consultation with Dr. Mijail Quezada Paz cost?
The consultation price for Dr. Mijail Quezada Paz is not currently available. We recommend contacting the office directly.
What are Dr. Mijail Quezada Paz's specialties?
Dr. Mijail Quezada Paz specializes in Dentista - Odontólogo.
What insurance does Dr. Mijail Quezada Paz accept?
No accepted-insurance information has been registered for Dr. Mijail Quezada Paz.
Where does Dr. Mijail Quezada Paz practice?
Dr. Mijail Quezada Paz practices at: Privado a Domicilio.
Patient Reviews
No reviews for this doctor yet.
Be the first to leave a review.
Other Dentista - Odontólogo in Tijuana
See all Dentista - Odontólogo in Tijuana →Dr. Guillermo Perez Cortez
Dentista - Odontólogo
Grupo Medico Zamin S DE RL DE CV
Prices from
$50 MXN
View profile Dr. Félix Arruti Villaseñor
Dentista - Odontólogo
Grupo Medico Zamin S DE RL DE CV
Prices from
$50 MXN
View profile Dr. Jorge Raul Chimal Lara
Dentista - Odontólogo
Farmacia Salud Real
View profile
Dr. Miguel Yee
Dentista - Odontólogo
Clinica Medica Y Dental Rio
Prices from
$100 MXN
View profile